OSTATNI TERMIN

REKRUTACJI

na rok szkolny 2014/2015

27. 08. 2014r. godz. 9.00

REKRUTACJA DO MKS SMS



wielu
znakomitych zawodników grających w klubach polskich i zagranicznych to nasi

ABSOLWENCI


Błaszczykowski Jakub

Kokoszka Adam

Brożek Paweł

Brożek Piotr

Marcin Juszczyk

Strąk Paweł

Kostrubała Karol

Dudzic Bartłomiej

Pasiut Grzegorz    

Zawadzki Dariusz

Baran Grzegorz

Kmiecik Grzegorz

Baliga Tomasz

Piotr Kasperkiewicz

Palczewski Maciej

Węska Artur

Dynarek Dawid

Klich Mateusz

Papież Maciej

Kurto Filip

Patryk Małecki

Jakub Świerczok

Michał Czekaj

Michał Chrapek

Michał Miśkiewicz

Michał Szewczyk

Dariusz Kołodziej

Bartosz Iwan

Jakub Snadny

Mateusz Bartoszek

GIIMNAZJUM 2006 r.
1. Andreas Paweł
2. Adamowski Dominik
3. Cempa Dawid
4. Cieślik Maciej
5. Chacaga Paweł
6. Gładysz Oktawian
7. Gnyla Adrian
8. Golonek Maciej
9. Iwanowicz Krystian
10. Janus Piotr
11. Juszczyk Sebastian
12. Kalinowski Kamil
13. Klich Mateusz
14. Kominiak Łukasz
15. Kupiec Kamil
16. Kusiak Mateusz
17. Kwiatkowski Bartosz
18. Lipowski Adrian
19. Michno Marcin
20. Nawrocki Paweł
21. Sekuła Sebastian
22. Snadny Jakub
23. Sobótka Sebastian
24. Sołtys Adam
25. Sosnowski Łukasz
26. Ścibor Marcin
27. Urbański Mateusz
28. Więcek Dawid
29. Wilk Kamil
30. Wolsza Artur

GIIMNAZJUM 2007 r.
31. Bubetty Jakub
32. Bukalski Daniel
33. Burzyński Dawid
34. Calik Kamil
35. Feret-Guja Michał
36. Figiel Piotr
37. Gawron Mateusz
38. Haxhijaj Gjentijan
39. Hwastek Grzegorz
40. Kaczor Tomasz
41. Kwiecień Paweł
42. Lempart Kacper
43. Lipowski Bartłomiej
44. Marzec Dawid
45. Ochman Jakub
46. Pacholec Maciej
47. Połomski Wojciech
48. Skórski Paweł
49. Stanek Adrian
50. Suliga Rafał
51. Tylek Sebastian
52. Więcek Bartłomiej
53. Wolski Mateusz
54. Wróbel Krzysztof
55. Wszołek Sebastian
56. Zelek Filip
57. Nowak Adrian
58. Ligenza Adrian

GIIMNAZJUM 2008 r.
59. Arian Mateusz
60. Chrapek Michał
61. Czekaj Michał
62. Florek Mateusz
63. Głowa Patryk
64. Grzesiak Radosław
65. Gubała Adam
66. Kaganek Jakub
67. Kapusta Jakub
68. Kociołek Kamil
69. Królikowski Bartosz
70. Leszczak Sebastian
71. Litewka Dawid
72. Napieracz Karol
73. Piech Oskar
74. Podolecki Bartłomiej
75. Popowicz Adam
76. Rodziewicz Marcel
77. Romanek Damian
78. Skóra Bartosz
79. Szkotak Wojciech
80. Świerczok Jakub
81. Wieczorek Konrad
82. Wierzycki Sylwester
83. Wycisk Hubert
84. Witek Daniel

GIIMNAZJUM 2009 r.
85. Bębenek Mateusz
86. Bicz Mateusz
87. Darowski Grzegorz
88. Herdecki Mateusz
89. Kawalec Mateusz
90. Kłusek Kamil
91. Krzanowski Adam
92. Kurzeja Jakub
93. Matan Piotr
94. Michalski Maksymilian
95. Mołdawski Michał
96. Nalepa Michał
97. Nasiadka Łukasz
98. Nawrocki Dawid
99. Potańczyk Wojciech
100. Pułka Jakub
101. Sarga Dawid
102. Skawski Patryk
103. Skrzeszewski Marcin
104. Soprych Mateusz
105. Szczepański Rafał
106. Ścieszka Michał
107. Zieliński Maciej
108. Zięba Filip
109. Gwiazdoń Dominik
110. Szymczyk Piotr
111. Potyran Jakub

GIIMNAZJUM 2010 r.
112. Bartoszewicz Adrian
113. Herdzik Kamil
114. Iwan Martyna
115. Jastrzębski Adrian
116. Kowal Mateusz
117. Merta Tomasz
118. Oleksa Patryk
119. Ślęczka Aleksander
120. Termanowski Maciej
121. Zgoda Dawid
122. Lichoń Jakub
123. Stabryła Bartłomiej

GIIMNAZJUM 2011 r.
124. Baran Tomasz
125. Bieszczanin Bartosz
126. Bik Jacek
127. Czarnecki Grzegorz
128. Dobosz Filip
129. Kapusta Wojciech
130. Kowalówka Piotr
131. Poniedziałek Bartosz
132. Skowroński Marek
133. Śmiłek Tomasz
134. Wzorek Bartosz
135. Zając Tomasz


GIIMNAZJUM 2012 r.
136. Bednarz Karol
137. Wójcik Adrian
138. Wiewióra Kamil
139. Świdowski Patryk
140. Szymonek Paweł  ?
141. Straus Gracjan
142. Marczuk Bartłomiej
143. Lasek Bartosz
144. Hytkowski Mateusz
145. Demarczyk Szymon
146. Curyło Remigiusz
147. Mikrut Jakub
148. Cetnarowski Szymon
149. Maziarka Wiktor


GIIMNAZJUM 2013 r.
150. Ceglarz Eryk Tadeusz
151. Chochołek Dominik
152. Dyląg Sebastian Więsław
153. Fąfara Sebastian
154. Jeż Beniamin
155. Kęska Kacper Marian
156. Kiebzak Szymon Mateusz
157. Kolanko Tomasz
158. Leśniak Damian
159. Mielcarek Piotr
160. Myjkowski Marcin Paweł
161. Pawlusiński Dawid Dariusz
162. Przesławski Mateusz Andrzej

163. Sidor Maciej
164. Skiba Maciej
165. Studnicki Bartosz
166. Szlachta Kamil
167. Wiechecki Igor
168. Więcławek Igor
169. Wilk Adam
170. Woźniak Szymon
171. Zięcik Maciej Andrzej
172. Czubaj Przemysław
173. Zając Mateusz


LICEUM 2000 r.
1. Bzukała Marcin
2. Ciesielski Rafał
3. Chrobak Konrad
4. Cebula Tomasz
5. Chrząszcz Piotr
6. Danek Grzegorz
7. Dańczak Wojciech
8. Dudzik Łukasz
9. Drewniak Dariusz
10. Harłacz Tomasz
11. Kamiński Grzegorz
12. Kepa Paweł
13. Kleszcz Mateusz
14. Korneluk Marcin
15. Miłosz Aleksander
16. Morawiec Jacek
17. Morawski Piotr
18. Nazarewicz Norbert
19. Olchawski Grzegorz
20. Pachacz Krzysztof
21. Peliszko Filip
22. Pituła Wojciech
23. Pytel Łukasz
24. Rosiek Daniel
25. Szmuc Marcin
26. Tabak Rafał
27. Tęcza Karol
28. Zajdel Michał

LICEUM 2001 r.
29. Baran Grzegorz
30. Dziobek Tomasz
31. Jaworski Marcin
32. Kasprzycki Tymoteusz
33. Kliś Dariusz
34. Kołodziej Dariusz
35. Królik Marcin
36. Łysiak Tomasz
37. Morawski Marcin
38. Palczewski Maciej
39. Podgórski Jakub
40. Potaczek Ireneusz
41. Radawiec Daniel
42. Sotnicki Waldemar
43. Szafran Tomasz
44. Wąs Marcin
45. Wisła Dawid
46. Włodarski Marcin
47. Wolaniuk Piotr
48. Zawadzki Dariusz
49. Żarnowski Tomasz

LICEUM 2002 r.
50. Feluś Łukasz
51. Gawlik Łukasz
52. Kazimierczak Mateusz
53. Różański Hubert
54. Skawina Jakub
55. Smycz Łukasz
56. Szydło Wojciech
57. Węgrzyn Robert
58. Zarychta Marcin
2003 r.
59. Bania Maciej
60. Bednarski Michał
61. Franus Mateusz
62. Gaweł Przemysław
63. Husejko Dominik
64. Iwan Bartosz
65. Janiczak Wojciech
66. Janik Wojciech
67. Kmiecik Grzegorz
68. Kocyk Mateusz
69. Majkut Marek
70. Palarczyk Łukasz
71. Surowiec Maciej
72. Wtorek Piotr

LICEUM 2004 r.
73. Bogacz Dawid
74. Brożek Paweł
75. Brożek Piotr
76. Gajewski Jakub
77. Grochowski Marcin
78. Juszczyk Marcin
79. Kolasa Gabryel
80. Kożuch Patrycjusz
81. Kuczkowski Michał
82. Mach Kamil
83. Raś Michał
84. Szabat Przemysław
85. Witek Dominik
86. Zontek Marcin

LICEUM 2005 r.
87. Barnaś Michał
88. Borowczyk Marcin
89. Drabek Krzysztof
90. Gajek Mateusz
91. Grabowski Tomasz
92. Grzegorczyk Michał
93. Hatys Karol
94. Iliński Michał
95. Jacek Radosław
96. Jasik Tomasz
97. Karcz Kamil
98. Kokoszka Adam
99. Kołodziejczyk Sebastian
100. Kowalski Mateusz
101. Kruk Michał
102. Kulma Paweł
103. Latko Radosław
104. Mikosz Kamil
105. Myśków Kamil
106. Pławiak Maciej
107. Rado Artur
108. Smoleń Mirosław
109. Sochacki Piotr
110. Ślęzak Artur
111. Szota Radosław
112. Szpytma Łukasz
113. Świstak Mateusz
114. Uszyński Wojciech
115. Waksmundzki Rafał
116. Wojcieszyński Wojciech
117. Zachariasz Jan
118. Zalewski Adam


LICEUM 2006 r.
119. Babiuch Jerzy
120. Bogacz Mateusz
121. Czerwonka Paweł
122. Dąbrowski Wojciech
123. Doboch Przemysław
124. Gajda Waldemar
125. Gąsiorek Sebastian
126. Głowacz Krzysztof
127. Grochowina Filip
128. Gruchała Kamil
129. Hładowczak Jakub
130. Jurek Przemysław
131. Kątniak Dawid
132. Kucabiński Kamil
133. Leniewicz Fabian
134. Listwan Adrian
135. Michalik Marcin
136. Nycz Marcin
137. Pasiut Grzegorz
138. Pyrz Dawid
139. Rosłoń Bartłomiej
140. Rydzy Tomasz
141. Strojek Rafał
142. Szkolnik Piotr
143. Szlęzak Jakub
144. Szumlicz Jeremiasz
145. Terelak Damian
146. Wajda Piotr
147. Wijas Paweł
148. Wijas Piotr
149. Zawadzki Damian
150. Zieliński Jakub
151. Zieliński Michał

LICEUM 2007 r.
152. Błaszczykowski Jakub
153. Broź Mateusz
154. Czerwionka Paweł
155. Darda Rafał
156. Gogola Andrzej
157. Grych Jarosław
158. Hajnos Grzegorz
159. Hałat Mateusz
160. Jeleń Mateusz
161. Juraszek Jakub
162. Kaczmarek Sebastian
163. Kostrubała Karol
164. Kowalczyk Marcin
165. Kozieł Piotr
166. Kubowicz Dawid
167. Kuta Robert
168. KwitekDawid
169. Lichota Tomasz
170. Łopuszek Bartłomiej
171. Mackiewicz Marcin
172. Michalik Miłosz
173. Misiąg Piotr
174. Pasiut Grzegorz
175. Piłat Sebastian
176. Pietraszewski Szymon
177. Pindiur Radosław
178. Podobiński Konrad
179. Sawczak Paweł
180. Sepioł Sebastian
181. Siedlarz Marcin
182. Suder Mateusz
183. Szłankiewicz Mateusz
184. Szczygielski Piotr
185. Szewczyk Marek
186. Talaga Kamil
187. Terelak Damian
188. Szalewski Łukasz
189. Wajda Patryk
190. Wijas Paweł
191. Wijas Piotr
192. Wirga Damian
193. Woniakowski Paweł

LICEUM 2008 r.
194. Baran Karol
195. Batko Maciej
196. Beza Norbert
197. Bruzda Marcin
198. Chrzanowski Łukasz
199. Cieslik Artur
200. Dynarek Dawid
201. Dzwonek Rafał
202. Gajda Karol
203. Gamla Michał
204. Głowacz Mateusz
205. JeleńKamil
206. Jóźwik Grzegorz
207. Kacprzak Jakub
208. Kękuś Krzysztof
209. Kozieł Paweł
210. Krzystyniak Bartłomiej
211. Łetocha Adrian
212. Łuczak Maciej
213. Martynus Michał
214. Miśta Karol
215. Nahle Serge
216. Nowicki Paweł
217. Obrzut Wojciech
218. Paluch Mateusz
219. Rojek Tomasz
220. Senderski Przemysław
221. Soja Mateusz
222. Tomkowiak Patryk
223. Trela Dariusz
224. Węglarz Grzegorz
225. Węska Artur
226. Wojtyła Łukasz
227. Zając Jakub
228. Ziarkiewicz Grzegorz
229. Żuławiński Grzegorz
230. Żurek Marcin

LICEUM 2009 r.
231. Gładysz Oktawian
232. Jałocha Patryk
233. Janus Piotr
234. Juszczyk Sebastian
235. Kalinowski Kamil
236. Kanclerz Michał
237. Klich Mateusz
238. Komniak Łukasz
239. Kozak Krzysztof
240. Kubicki Mateusz
241. Kupiec Kamil
242. Kusiak Mateusz
243. Papież Maciej
244. Romaniuk Patryk
245. Snadny Jakub
246. Sosnowski Łukasz
247. Surówka Damian
248. Ścibor Marcin
249. Wardęga Hubert
250. Więcek Dawid
251. Wilk Kamil
252. Wróbel Tomasz
253. Rado Kamil
254. Adamowski Dominik
255. Czmielewski Jakub
256. Gogola Maciej
257. Kluz Damian
258. Konieczko Maciej
259. Łukaszek Adrian
260. Mikoś daniel
261. Nawrocki Paweł
262. Puchalik Paweł
263. Stachurski Mateusz
264. Sumek Tomasz
265. Wątek Rafał
266. Wojtoń Jakub
267. Wolsza Artur
268. Wygaś Bartłomiej
269. Zagożdzom Paweł
270. Zemanek Marcin
271. Chomiuk Adrian

LICEUM 2010 r.
272. Biel Kinga
273. Bilański Mateusz
274. Dąbrowski Grzegorz
275. Dąbrowski Michał
276. Długa Marcin
277. Frączek Grzegorz
278. Gucwa Szymon
279. Imiela Piotr
280. Kaczkowski Adrian
281. Kaczmarek Jakub
282. Klocek Grzegorz
283. Kowalczyk Sebastian
284. Kozioł Thomas
285. Łabędź Marek
286. Rzeszutko Dawid
287. Stanisławczyk Adrian
288. Wilisowski Tomasz
289. Wiśniewski Wojciech
290. Boruch Piotr
291. Bryła Marek
292. Czyszczoń Rafał
293. Feluś Bartłomiej
294. Filip Bartłomiej
295. Gruchacz Przemysław
296. Kulig Mateusz
297. Kuraś Bogusław
298. Lempart Kacper
299. Makówka Kacper
300. Połomski Wojciech
301. Pytel Adam
302. Suliga Rafał
303. Szatan Michał
304. Terlik Mateusz
305. Wojewoda Grzegorz
306. Wszołek Sebastian
307. Bubetty Jakub
308. Burzyński Dawid
309. Drewniak Piotr
310. Haxhijaj Gjentijan
311. Homoncik Mateusz
312. Kaczor Tomasz
313. Kajak Mirosław
314. Kurto Filip
315. Ligienza Adrian
316. Marzec Dawid
317. Marzec Patryk
318. Matysik Szymon
319. Ochman Jakub
320. Pawlus Paweł
321. Skołorzyński Damian
322. Skórski Paweł
323. Stanek Adrian
324. Wróbel Krzysztof
325. Zawartka Marcin

LICEUM 2011 r.
326. Adamowicz Lucjan
327. Arian Mateusz
328. Bachleda Mateusz
329. Browarnik Mateusz
330. von Buccow Mercedes Coco
331. Copiak Cezary
332. Chrapek Michał
333. Czapeczka Konrad
334. Czekaj Michał
335. Denert Marcin
336. Dudzicki Sławomir
337. Florek Mateusz
338. Gil Radosław
339. Grzesiak Jarosław
340. Gubała Adam
341. Kaganek Jakub
342. Kapusta Jakub
343. Karcz Michał
344. Kiełb Maciej
345. Kociołek Kamil
346. Kozioł Kamil
347. Krzeczowski Paweł
348. Kuflik Sebastian
349. Litewka Dawid
350. Lizak Jarosław
351. Lupa Dariusz
352. Małecki Patryk
353. Migas Kamil
354. Mrózek Adrian
355. Mucha Patryk
356. Naróg Mateusz
357. Pawlak Jan
358. Piech Oskar
359. Pietras Artur
360. Popowicz Adam
361. Porcek Łukasz
362. Przytuła Przemysław
363. Radzimowski Bartłomiej
364. Rodziewicz Marcel
365. Romanek Damian
366. Sanetra Michał
367. Sarota Piotr
368. Skóra Bartosz
369. Smyrak Robert
370. Stańczyk Konrad
371. Szewczyk Michał
372. Szkotak Wojciech
373. Śliwiński Mateusz
374. Tomkiewicz Paweł
375. Wieczorek Konrad
376. Witek Daniel
377. Woźny Daniel
378. Zontek Bartosz
379. Zawistowski Dariusz
380. Żywczak Michał

LICEUM 2012 r.
1. Bicz Dariusz Jan
2. Bisaga Michał
3. Dobrzański Karol Edward
4. Duda Patryk Sebastian
5. Górka Zbigniew Karol
6. Gwiazdoń Dominik Seweryn
7. Karłowicz Piotr
8. Konop Rafał
9. Kraus Mariusz
10. Lis Mateusz Czesław
11. Maciejowski Robert Mirosław
12. Michalik Szymon Piotr
13. Mołdawski Michał
14. Nazim Grzegorz
15. Nawrocki Dawid
16. Owczarczyk Arkadiusz
17. Pacyga Piotr Ryszard
18. Piszczek Norbert
19. Piszczek Rafał
20. Płachta Wioletta
21. Porębski Radosław
22. Porębski Wiesław
23. Potańczyk Wojciech
24. Potyran Jakub
25. Pułka Jakub
26. Sajdak Adrian
27. Sala Marcin Tomasz
28. Sałek Sławomir Karol
29. Sarga Dawid
30. Serafin Arkadiusz Aleksander
31. Serafin Michał Konrad
32. Siemieniecki Alan
33. Skawski Patryk Bartłomiej
34. Soprych Mateusz
35. Stabryła Rafał
36. Szkarłat Piotr
37. Sznotala Łukasz
38. Ścieszka Michał
39. Tomalski Hubert
40. Turczyn Sebastian Mariusz
41. Widzisz Michał Gabriel
42. Wilkołek Rafał Maciej
43. Włodarski Bartłomiej
44. Wsół Damian
45. Woźniak Jakub
46. Wysokiński Tomasz
47. Ziaja Kacper
48. Zieliński Maciej Łukasz
49. Żur Mateusz Krystian
50. Żywko Paweł

LICEUM 2013 r.
1. Antolak Radosław
2. Bartoszewicz Adrian
3. Błachno Konrad
4. Chlebicki Łukasz
5. Chłoń Adrian
6. Ciuła Jakub
7. Czernecki Mateusz
8. Drzewiecki Damian
9. Dziadura Jarosław
10. Dziedzic Damian
11. Fima Dominik
12. Gąsiorek Krystian
13. Gumula Patryk
14. Handzel Daniel
15. Herdzik Kamil
16. Janas Arkadiusz
17. Jaroszyński Paweł
18. Jastrzębski Adrian
19. Jurek Wojciech
20. Kubas Piotr
21. Kulma Damian
22. Kurleto Wojciech
23. Kusion Konrad
24. Kozioł Maciej
25. Kret Jan
26. Krzysak Magdalena
27. Mitana Przemysław
28. Mrożek Mateusz
29. Mucha Maciej
30. Oleksa Patryk
31. Pająk Bartłomiej
32. Rasala Radosław
33. Rudziński Wojciech
34. Salak Dawid 
35. Smętek Marek Tomasz
36. Spyrka Arkadiusz
37. Stabryła Bartłomiej
38. Stojke Krzysztof
39. Talik Łukasz
40. Wakiszek Łukasz
41. Wandas Adrian
42. Wasyl Rafał
43. Waś Konrad
44. Wyka Krzysztof
45. Zgoda Dawid